BrowseBrowse by Category
Browse by Category
Help

IMPORTANTIf your order includes a California ship-to address, please enter the address in the ship-to fields of the shopping cart prior to adding items to the cart. This will allow the correct E-Waste fee to automatically be applied. The UNSPSC Code for the fee is 76122408.

Be sure to add a Phone Number to your Ship To information before adding items to your cart.

Orders for Apple-branded products are non-cancellable and non-returnable.

In-stock info
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - orange
Item #: ADD-LC-LC-9M5OM4-OE-TAA
Price:
Price:
Allied Telesis AT AT-SPFX/SC
Allied Telesis - Allied Telesis AT AT-SPFX/SC
Transceiver - 1GbE - over fiber optic - fiber optic - 2 ports - LC multi-mode / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
Item #: AT-SPFX/SC
Price:
Price:
SmartAVI HFX-UX-S
SmartAVI - SmartAVI HFX-UX-S
Transmitter and receiver - KVM extender - over fiber optic - USB - fiber optic - up to 6.2 miles - TAA Compliant
Item #: HFX-UX-S
Price:
Price:
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 23 - 1558.98 nm - TAA Compliant
Item #: SFP-16GB-DW23-40-BR-AO
Price:
Price:
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 26 - 1556.55 nm - TAA Compliant
Item #: SFP-16GB-DW26-40-CAO
Price:
Price:
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 40 - 1545.32 nm - TAA Compliant
Item #: SFP-16GB-DW40-40-C-AO
Price:
Price:
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 51 - 1536.61 nm - TAA Compliant
Item #: SFP-16GB-DW51-40-BR-AO
Price:
Price:
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 52 - 1535.82 nm - TAA Compliant
Item #: SFP-16GB-DW52-40-BR-AO
Price:
Price:
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 59 - 1530.33 nm - TAA Compliant
Item #: SFP-16GB-DW59-40-BR-AO
Price:
Price:
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 61 - 1528.77 nm - TAA Compliant
Item #: SFP-16GB-DW61-40-BR-AO
Price:
Price:
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 61 - 1528.77 nm - TAA Compliant
Item #: SFP-10GB-DW61-80-I-AO
Price:
Price:
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE - 10GBase-LR - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
Item #: SFP-10GBASE-LR-BC-AO
Price:
Price:
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 21 - 1560.61 nm - TAA Compliant
Item #: SFP-16GB-DW21-40-BR-AO
Price:
Price:
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 24 - 1558.17 nm - TAA Compliant
Item #: SFP-16GB-DW24-40-BR-AO
Price:
Price:
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 41 - 1544.53 nm - TAA Compliant
Item #: SFP-16GB-DW41-40-BR-AO
Price:
Price:
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 46 - 1540.56 nm - TAA Compliant
Item #: SFP-16GB-DW46-40-BR-AO
Price:
Price:
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 55 - 1533.47 nm - TAA Compliant
Item #: SFP-16GB-DW55-40-BR-AO
Price:
Price:
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 57 - 1531.90 nm - TAA Compliant
Item #: SFP-16GB-DW57-40-BR-AO
Price:
Price:
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 63 - 1527.22 nm - TAA Compliant
Item #: SFP-10GB-DW63-80-I-AO
Price:
Price:
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP+ transceiver module - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 17 - 1563.86 nm - TAA Compliant
Item #: SFP-16GB-DW17-40-BR-AO
Price:
Price: