BrowseBrowse by Category
Browse by Category
Help

IMPORTANTIf your order includes a California ship-to address, please enter the address in the ship-to fields of the shopping cart prior to adding items to the cart. This will allow the correct E-Waste fee to automatically be applied. The UNSPSC Code for the fee is 76122408.

Be sure to add a Phone Number to your Ship To information before adding items to your cart.

Orders for Apple-branded products are non-cancellable and non-returnable.

In-stock info
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC Duplex (M) keyed B (red) to LC Duplex (M) - 23 ft - duplex - OM4+ - OFNP - plenum - red
Item #: FS2EPKDKDNDM007
Price:
Price:
Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC Duplex (M) keyed B (red) to LC Duplex (M) - 33 ft - duplex - OM4+ - OFNP - plenum - red
Item #: FS2EPKDKDNDM010
Price:
Price:
Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC Duplex (M) keyed B (red) to LC Duplex (M) - 26 ft - duplex - OM4+ - OFNP - plenum - red
Item #: FS2EPKDKDNDM008
Price:
Price:
Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC Duplex (M) keyed B (red) to LC Duplex (M) - 36 ft - duplex - OM4+ - OFNP - plenum - red
Item #: FS2EPKDKDNDM011
Price:
Price:
Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC Duplex (M) keyed B (red) to LC Duplex (M) - 43 ft - duplex - OM4+ - OFNP - plenum - red
Item #: FS2EPKDKDNDM013
Price:
Price:
Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC Duplex (M) keyed B (red) to LC Duplex (M) - 46 ft - duplex - OM4+ - OFNP - plenum - red
Item #: FS2EPKDKDNDM014
Price:
Price:
Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC Duplex (M) keyed B (red) to LC Duplex (M) - 16.4 ft - duplex - OM4+ - OFNP - plenum - red
Item #: FS2EPKDKDNDM005
Price:
Price:
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - STP - snagless - yellow
Item #: ADD-10FCAT6AS-YW-TAA
Price:
Price:
Ubiquiti UniFi
Ubiquiti - Ubiquiti UniFi
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5.9 in - 0.1 in - CAT 6 - indoor - white
Item #: UACC-CABLE-PATCH-EL-0.15M-W
Price:
Price:
Approved Networks
Legrand - Approved Networks
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive, solid
Item #: MC3309124-007-A
Price:
Price:
Approved Networks
Legrand - Approved Networks
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive, solid
Item #: MC2206125-007-A
Price:
Price:
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 26 ft - gray - for P/N: CS-ROOM70P-NR-K7, CS-ROOM70P-NR-K9, CS-ROOM-PANO-NR-K7, CS-ROOM-PANO-NR-K9
Item #: CAB-ETH-8M-GR-
Price:
Price:
AXIS TQ1936
Axis Communications - AXIS TQ1936
Patch cable - power and connectivity (pack of 5)
Item #: 02848-001
Price:
Price:
Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC Duplex (M) keyed B (red) to LC Duplex (M) - 10 ft - duplex - OM4+ - OFNP - plenum - red
Item #: FS2EPKDKDNDM003
Price:
Price:
Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC Duplex (M) keyed B (red) to LC Duplex (M) - 19.7 ft - duplex - OM4+ - OFNP - plenum - red
Item #: FS2EPKDKDNDM006
Price:
Price:
Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC Duplex (M) keyed B (red) to LC Duplex (M) - 3.3 ft - duplex - OM4+ - OFNP - plenum - red
Item #: FS2EPKDKDNDM001
Price:
Price:
AddOn
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - STP - snagless - yellow
Item #: ADD-10FCAT6AS-YW
Price:
Price:
Panduit SmartZone G5
Panduit - Panduit SmartZone G5
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - indoor - black
Item #: MA031
Price:
Price:
NVT Phybridge
NVT Phybridge - NVT Phybridge
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - snagless - gray
Item #: NV-PC4PR
Price:
Price:
Vertiv
Vertiv - Vertiv
Patch cable - RJ-12 (M) to RJ-12 (M) - 50 ft
Item #: 6030VH
Price:
Price: